Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

October 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
29
30
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
1
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
2
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
3
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
4
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
8:30 am
Eldoa
CANCELLED
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
5
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
6
7
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
8
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
9
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
10
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
11
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
12
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Show past weeks
13
14
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
15
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
16
TODAY
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
17
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Slow Flow
Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
18
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
1 spot left
19
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
20
21
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
22
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
23
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
24
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Slow Flow
Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
25
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
4 spots left
26
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
27
28
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
29
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
30
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
31
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Slow Flow
Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
1
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
2 spots left
2
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher