Welcome to The Courtyard Juices and Fitness Center
All classes
Aerial Fit N Flow
Aerial Fit N Flow Advanced
Align Flow
Barre Class with Meg
Buti Bands
Buti Yoga®
Gem Strength & Dance Fitness
Mat Pilates
Power Vinyasa Flow
Sober Sunday Yoga (Donation Based)
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Vitality Flow
Location
In Studio
Our Amazing Instructors
Allison Mauro
Brin Goldman-Ray
Kate Sivley
Kimie Mittman
Lynn
Meagan Dissinger
Morina Lamb
Sonja Dickerson-Faust
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Nov
14
Thu
November 14
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Nov
15
Fri
November 15
Friday
8:30 am
Eldoa
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
Nov
16
Sat
November 16
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Gyrokinesis® Method
Katie Zaytoun
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Nov
18
Mon
November 18
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Nov
19
Tue
November 19
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
Nov
20
Wed
November 20
Wednesday
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
Nov
21
Thu
November 21
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Nov
22
Fri
November 22
Friday
8:30 am
Eldoa
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
Nov
23
Sat
November 23
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Lyndsay White (sub for Patricia Rockwood)
10:00 am
Gyrokinesis® Method
CANCELLED
Katie Zaytoun
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Nov
24
Sun
November 24
Sunday
6:00 pm
Vayu Aerial Yoga
Ana Prada
Nov
25
Mon
November 25
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Nov
26
Tue
November 26
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Kristen Kelbe
Nov
27
Wed
November 27
Wednesday
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
Nov
28
Thu
November 28
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
CANCELLED
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
CANCELLED
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
CANCELLED
Stacia Jung
Nov
29
Fri
November 29
Friday
8:30 am
Eldoa
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
CANCELLED
Loni
Nov
30
Sat
November 30
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Dec
2
Mon
December 2
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Kristen Kelbe
10:30 am
Kemetic Yoga
FREE
Dar Shania
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Yoga Barre
Mariaelena Mendoza
Dec
3
Tue
December 3
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Kristen Kelbe
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp