The Courtyard Juices and Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
The Courtyard Juices and Fi...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to The Courtyard Juices and Fitness Center
All classes
Aerial Fit N Flow
Aerial Fit N Flow Advanced
Align Flow
Barre Class with Meg
Buti Bands
Buti Yoga®
Chakra Balancing w/Reiki and Crystals
Gem Strength & Dance Fitness
Mat Pilates
Power Vinyasa Flow
Sober Sunday Yoga (Donation Based)
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Vitality Flow
Location
In Studio
Our Amazing Instructors
Allison Mauro
Brin Goldman-Ray
Kate Sivley
Kimie Mittman
Lynn
Meagan Dissinger
Morina Lamb
Sonja Dickerson-Faust
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
21
Mon
October 21
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Oct
22
Tue
October 22
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
Oct
23
Wed
October 23
Wednesday
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
Oct
24
Thu
October 24
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Oct
25
Fri
October 25
Friday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Lyndsay White
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
Oct
26
Sat
October 26
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
CANCELLED
Ray Bratcher
Oct
27
Sun
October 27
Sunday
9:00 am
CBD Yoga and Intro to the Endocannabinoid System
Julia Coral
Oct
28
Mon
October 28
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Oct
29
Tue
October 29
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
Oct
30
Wed
October 30
Wednesday
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Patricia Rockwood (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
Oct
31
Thu
October 31
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Patricia Rockwood (sub for Lyndsay White)
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
CANCELLED
Stacia Jung
Nov
1
Fri
November 1
Friday
8:30 am
Eldoa
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
Nov
2
Sat
November 2
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Nov
4
Mon
November 4
Monday
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Claudia (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
CANCELLED
Stacia Jung
Nov
5
Tue
November 5
Tuesday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
9:30 am
Yoga-Spin
Avory Resca
6:15 pm
Yin & Nidra
Mariaelena Mendoza (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
Nov
6
Wed
November 6
Wednesday
7:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
8:30 am
Kelbe Yoga
Lindsey Van Wagner (sub for Kristen Kelbe)
5:30 pm
Beginners Astrology
Patricia Rockwood
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Gayle Vanasse
Nov
7
Thu
November 7
Thursday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Buti Yoga®
Julia Coral
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Slow Flow
Lyndsay White
6:30 pm
Virtual Barre Fitness St. Croix
Stacia Jung
Nov
8
Fri
November 8
Friday
8:30 am
Eldoa
Stacey Stone
5:30 pm
Aerial Fit N Flow
Loni
Nov
9
Sat
November 9
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Patricia Rockwood
10:00 am
Gyrokinesis® Method
Katie Zaytoun
4:00 pm
Group Breathe
Ray Bratcher
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...